NORTH AREA

New Residential College (NRC)/North Residential College (NEW) Building Government
President – Ammaar Tajani
Advocacy Chair – Noah Mitsuhashi
Community Outreach Chair – Sammy Stohl
Funding Chair – Danny Charlton
Programming Chair Daniel Wahl
Honorary Chair – Vishal Daryanani 

Birnkrant Residential College (BSR) Building Government
President – Tingyee Chang
Advocacy Chair – Min Goheen
Community Outreach Chair – Palak Patel
Funding Chair – Lewis Fitzpatrick
Programming Chair – Conner Castilla
Honorary Chair – Jack McCarthy

SOUTH AREA

Trojan/Marks Hall (TMH) Building Government
President Nicolas Kroner
Advocacy Chair – Melissa Carpenter
Community Outreach Chair Gloria Lee
Funding Chair – Maya Ram
Programming Chair Yash Bazari
Honorary Chair – Sophia Chon

Marks Tower (DMT) Building Government
President – Kelly Cheung
Advocacy Chair – Alexis Caolili
Community Outreach Chair – Ryan Ablett
Funding Chair – Mia Yanez
Programming Chair – David Lee
Honorary Chair – Steven Montoya

Pardee Tower (PTD) Building Government
President – Fez Siwani
Advocacy Chair – Ingrid Waung
Community Outreach Chair – Autumn Gupta
Funding Chair – Junyi Wu
Programming Chair – Jonathan Han
Honorary Chair – Stacy Moroz

PARKSIDE AREA

Parkside Arts & Humanities Residential College (PRB) Building Government
Co-Presidents – Ankur Rastogi & Kevin Teasdale
Advocacy Chair – David Amaral
Community Outreach Chair – Alyssa Sanchez
Funding Chair – Jonny Lee
Programming Chair – Young Peak
Honorary Chair – Natalia Jimenez

Parkside International Residential College (IRC) Building Government
President – Kevin Zhao
Advocacy Chair – Fiona Kida
Community Outreach Chair – Erica Draud
Funding Chair – Nikhil Sinha
Programming Chair – Devin Zhao
Honorary Chair – Gabrielle Leow

Parkside Apartments (PKS) Building Government
President – Krutin Kundaria
Advocacy Chair – Yilin Ma
Community Outreach Chair – Carolina Cioara
Funding Chair – Leyi Du
Programming Chair – Vacant
Honorary Chair – Vacant

EAST AREA

Community 1 & 2 (COM) Building Government
President – Katrina Sy
Advocacy Chair – Sasha Bech
Community Outreach Chair – Stephen Docherty
Funding Chair – Zachary Lunchick
Programming Chair – Sameera Jordan
Honorary Chair – Vacant

Troy Complex (TRC) Building Government
President – Peyton Mergele 
Advocacy Chair – Heather Lee 
Community Outreach Chair – Allison Solander
Funding Chair – Mona Li
Programming Chair – Avery Ruth
Honorary Chair – Kendi Mburu

GRUF – Graduate, Upperclass, Families (GRF) Building Government
President – Marisa Zocco
Advocacy Chair – Menghen Li
Community Outreach Chair – Vacant
Funding Chair – Carolina Lopez
Programming Chair – Malak Khojasteh
Honorary Chair – Vacant

WEST AREA

Cardinal Gardens (CAR) Building Government
President – Kelechi Emetuche
Advocacy Chair – Eriana Blankinship
Community Outreach Chair – Vanessa Vucinic
Funding Chair – Jacob Komberg 
Programming Chair – Jennifer Han
Honorary Chair – Justin Ku

Century Apartments (CAP) Building Government
President – Danielle Robertson 
Advocacy Chair – Wenhan Fan
Community Outreach Chair – Cheng Cheng
Funding Chair – Jacob Beaudin 
Programming Chair – Alysia Wang
Honorary Chair – Nicole Medina

Webb Tower (WTO) Building Government
President – Julian Turner
Advocacy Chair – Cynthia Gao
Community Outreach Chair – Julyanna Mendez
Funding Chair – Andy Smith
Programming Chair – Naylee Nagda
Honorary Chair – Gwenyth Portillo-Wightman

Fluor Tower (FLT) Building Government
President – Sabi Benedicto
Advocacy Chair – Michael Stevens
Community Outreach Chair – Juan Murcia
Funding Chair – Patrick O’Toole
Programming Chair – Elisa Levine
Honorary Chair – Vacant